Classifiche Campionato 2018-2019

Pos.SquadraPuntiPGPVPPS.F.S.S.Q.S.P.F.P.S.Q.P.
1AVIS BONDENO38141313984.8811289071.24
2FARM. BAZZANA TRESIGALLO321412236152.4116610021.16
3UNIONE DELTA VOLLEY321411335181.94121510571.15
4ARGENTA VOLLEY311310333132.5410939191.19
5KRIFI 4 TORRI23139431241.29118811851
6CODIGORO VOLLEY ASD22146828261.08115811650.99
7AGON VOLLEY17136724280.86112711301
8VOLLEY NEL CUORE COPPARO17146824320.75118211960.99
9PASQUALI SRL13135823300.77115311521
10“TEKNOSVAPO”13134916300.5395310400.92
11PALLAVOLO FERRARA121331020320.62104311600.9
12PGS DON BOSCO101321116340.4799811350.88
13VOLLEY VIGARANO1130134390.169910550.66

Pos.SquadraPuntiPGPVPPS.F.S.S.Q.S.P.F.P.S.Q.P.
1NIAGARA 4 TORRI 1947248802406003441.74
2ARGENTA VOLLEY157521581.885294351.22
3UNIONE DELTA VOLLEY1184412140.865405271.02
4ASD 4 TORRI B782610180.565486080.9
5AVIS BONDENO070702102225250.42

Pos.SquadraPuntiPGPVPPS.F.S.S.Q.S.P.F.P.S.Q.P.
1PASQUALI SRL36131213757.410297281.41
2PALLAVOLO FERRARA B32111103365.59426761.39
3626 ANTINCENDI26139428171.6510199271.1
4COPPARO VOLLEY ROSA22137626221.1810589731.09
5SAN PIO X14125719250.769248981.03
6AVIS BONDENO11134919270.788610210.87
7PGS DON BOSCO “B”6132119360.2577710750.72
8NIAGARA 4 TORRI3141138410.282611630.71

Pos.SquadraPuntiPGPVPPS.F.S.S.Q.S.P.F.P.S.Q.P.
1ASD ESTENSEVOLLEY279902706752622.58
2VOLLEY VIGARANO189631992.116224431.4
3AVIS BONDENO1896318101.85665071.12
4PGS DON BOSCO1294512160.755016310.79
5UISP TENNIS CLUB ASD69277220.324626620.7
6PALLAVOLO FERRARA PONTE09091270.043766970.54

Pos.SquadraPuntiPGPVPPS.F.S.S.Q.S.P.F.P.S.Q.P.
1COMAV S.R.L.135411326.53662521.45
2POL.SANT’AGOSTINO 201111440111112901591.82
3AVIS CASUMARO84318422662321.15
4AVIS BONDENO45144110.362973450.86
5ARGENTA VOLLEY3413390.332022870.7
6FUTURA Volley P.Renatico040401201573030.52

Pos.SquadraPuntiPGPVPPS.F.S.S.Q.S.P.F.P.S.Q.P.
1PALLAVOLO FERRARA B31103075352.14
2PGS DON BOSCO010103035750.47
3AVIS BONDENO0000000000
4NIAGARA 4 TORRI0000000000
5PALLAVOLO FERRARA M0000000000