Classifiche Campionato 2018-2019

Pos.SquadraPuntiPGPVPPS.F.S.S.Q.S.P.F.P.S.Q.P.Penal.
1PALLAVOLO FERRARA A39131303913910025031.990
2UNIONE DELTA VOLLEY31131033393.679557881.210
3626 ANTINCENDI271310330181.6710399531.090
4JOLANDA VOLLEY 201617126620210.958598690.990
5PALLAVOLO FERRARA B17135819280.6897597610
6AGON VOLLEY16105519171.127537141.050
7ARGENTA VOLLEY15135820290.6997010810.90
8KRIFI 4 TORRI6142129370.2474710640.70
9AVIS CASUMARO3131128370.2271810700.670
Pos.SquadraPuntiPGPVPPS.F.S.S.Q.S.P.F.P.S.Q.P.Penal.
1PALLAVOLO FERRARA R32121113456.89245371.720
2POL.SANT’AGOSTINO 201131121023274.579285891.580
3VOLLEY VIGARANO27129327102.78416111.380
4B.M. MANFREDINI SNC14125715260.587009010.780
5AVIS CASUMARO13124816250.647449180.810
6PGS DON BOSCO “A”61221010320.317389560.770
7G.I.S.3121116350.176129750.630
Pos.SquadraPuntiPGPVPPS.F.S.S.Q.S.P.F.P.S.Q.P.Penal.
1ARGENTA VOLLEY00000000000
2ASD ESTENSEVOLLEY00000000000
3AVIS CASUMARO00000000000
4B.M. MANFREDINI SNC “A”00000000000
5KRIFI 4 TORRI00000000000
6PGS DON BOSCO “A”00000000000
Pos.SquadraPuntiPGPVPPS.F.S.S.Q.S.P.F.P.S.Q.P.Penal.
1SPECIAL STAND208712263.676574571.440
2PALLAVOLO FERRARA R1786219101.96665201.280
3B.M. MANFREDINI SNC17853201026685391.240
4AVIS CASUMARO68266180.333885520.70
5KRIFI 4 TORRI08081240.043116220.50
Pos.SquadraPuntiPGPVPPS.F.S.S.Q.S.P.F.P.S.Q.P.Penal.
1POL.SANT’AGOSTINO 201120770201205152701.910
2COMAV S.R.L.167521653.24813831.260
3AVIS CASUMARO1174311101.14384191.050
4ARGENTA VOLLEY77347140.53894900.790
5AVIS BONDENO77257140.54094710.870
6FUTURA Volley P.Renatico27072190.113275260.620