Classifiche Campionato 2018-2019

Pos.SquadraPuntiPGPVPPS.F.S.S.Q.S.P.F.P.S.Q.P.
1PALLAVOLO FERRARA A3311110331338524202.03
2626 ANTINCENDI24129327181.59648901.08
3UNIONE DELTA VOLLEY2210732492.677306431.14
4JOLANDA VOLLEY 201617106419151.277216921.04
5PALLAVOLO FERRARA B14114716240.678268241
6ARGENTA VOLLEY12114716250.647918960.88
7AGON VOLLEY1073413140.935615571.01
8KRIFI 4 TORRI611299280.326058390.72
9AVIS CASUMARO3111108310.266319200.69

Pos.SquadraPuntiPGPVPPS.F.S.S.Q.S.P.F.P.S.Q.P.
1POL.SANT’AGOSTINO 201131121023274.579285891.58
2PALLAVOLO FERRARA R29111013156.28495021.69
3VOLLEY VIGARANO24118324102.47665631.36
4B.M. MANFREDINI SNC11114712250.486048290.73
5AVIS CASUMARO10103712210.575737280.79
6PGS DON BOSCO “A”610289260.356097820.78
7G.I.S.3111106320.195649000.63

Pos.SquadraPuntiPGPVPPS.F.S.S.Q.S.P.F.P.S.Q.P.
1SPECIAL STAND208712263.676574571.44
2PALLAVOLO FERRARA R1786219101.96665201.28
3B.M. MANFREDINI SNC17853201026685391.24
4AVIS CASUMARO68266180.333885520.7
5KRIFI 4 TORRI08081240.043116220.5

Pos.SquadraPuntiPGPVPPS.F.S.S.Q.S.P.F.P.S.Q.P.
1COMAV S.R.L.135411326.53662521.45
2POL.SANT’AGOSTINO 201111440111112901591.82
3AVIS CASUMARO84318422662321.15
4AVIS BONDENO45144110.362973450.86
5ARGENTA VOLLEY3413390.332022870.7
6FUTURA Volley P.Renatico040401201573030.52